KYBP 10G BD SFP+ Transceiver

Return

Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE

Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE

Return

10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver,

20km Reach

1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX

Return

10Gbps SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 

40km Reach   

1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX

 

Copyright 2012©Kin-young Photoelectric。 All rights reserved.